8 viewsVault Entrance in 29.53 by KiloOnline

Map: Vault Entrance
Player: KiloOnline
Time: 29.53
Rank at time of upload: 3rd

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Timestamp: 2026/10/12 20:58:30 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Vault Entrance - Ground B2.5501532.550153
Vault Entrance - Ground O0.10062.650159
Vault Entrance - Second Room Blue16.43398619.0831145
Vault Entrance - Second Room Orange2.51715121.6001296
Vault Entrance - Gel Drop2.85017124.4501467
Vault Entrance - Flags Orange4.61727729.0671744
Vault Entrance - Flags Blue0.4672829.5331772
Vault Entrance - End0.000029.5331772