35 viewsRepulsion Intro in 33.80 by MrLlamas

Map: Repulsion Intro
Player: paul gimble
Time: 33.80
Rank at time of upload: 1st

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Render time: 15 s
Timestamp: 2026/10/31 00:05:02 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Repulsion Intro - Lights Trigger3.0001803.000180
Repulsion Intro - First Room10.50063013.500810
Repulsion Intro - Dropper Activation8.26749621.7671306
Repulsion Intro - Second Floor3.80022825.5671534
Repulsion Intro - Last Portal Passthrough4.36726229.9331796
Repulsion Intro - Flags3.86723233.8002028