3 viewsFunnel Catch in 10.15 by Smily Dog

Map: Funnel Catch
Player: Smily Dog
Time: 10.15
Rank at time of upload: 60th

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Timestamp: 2026/10/13 21:04:07 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Funnel Catch Coop - Ground Blue2.3671422.367142
Funnel Catch Coop - Ground Orange0.15092.517151
Funnel Catch Coop - Portal2.0171214.533272
Funnel Catch Coop - Wall Portal3.2331947.767466
Funnel Catch Coop - Wall Portal Exit0.233148.000480
Funnel Catch Coop - End Trigger Orange0.950578.950537
Funnel Catch Coop - End Trigger Blue0.08359.033542
Funnel Catch Coop - Flags Orange1.0836510.117607
Funnel Catch Coop - Flags Blue0.033210.150609
Funnel Catch Coop - End0.000010.150609