1 viewFactory in 1:53.23 by noxiticus

Map: Factory
Player: noxiticus
Time: 1:53.23
Rank at time of upload: 45th

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Timestamp: 2026/10/14 17:02:46 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Factory - Door Trigger7.3004387.300438
Factory - Broken Catwalks2.80016810.100606
Factory - Vault Door 14.73328414.833890
Factory - Factory Lever7.63345822.4671348
Factory - Turret Room Door20.067120442.5332552
Factory - Turret Office Door13.53381256.0673364
Factory - Panels Office Door12.10072668.1674090
Factory - Catwalks Door20.433122688.6005316
Factory - Dark Office Door6.00036094.6005676
Factory - Elevator Door Lever13.700822108.3006498
Factory - Flags4.933296113.2336794