1 viewInfinifling in 11.54 by Smily Dog

Map: Infinifling
Player: Smily Dog
Time: 11.54
Rank at time of upload: 98th

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Timestamp: 2026/10/20 23:03:40 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Infinifling - Ground Blue2.3501412.350141
Infinifling - Ground Orange0.13382.483149
Infinifling - Button3.6332186.117367
Infinifling - End Area1.8001087.917475
Infinifling - End Trigger Orange2.35014110.267616
Infinifling - End Trigger Blue0.083510.350621
Infinifling - Flags Blue1.0676411.417685
Infinifling - Flags Orange0.133811.550693
Infinifling - End0.000011.550693