0 viewsFling Crushers in 16.45 by madin

Map: Fling Crushers
Player: madin
Partner: Bexc
Time: 16.45
Rank at time of upload: 111th

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Render time: 15 s
Timestamp: 2026/10/26 05:53:28 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Fling Crushers - Button Activation5.3173195.317319
Fling Crushers - Door Activation0.13385.450327
Fling Crushers - Catapult4.0502439.500570
Fling Crushers - Wall Button0.483299.983599
Fling Crushers - Door Button2.51715112.500750
Fling Crushers - End Trigger Blue1.98311914.483869
Fling Crushers - End Trigger Orange0.2501514.733884
Fling Crushers - Flags Orange1.3678216.100966
Fling Crushers - Flags Blue0.3502116.450987
Fling Crushers - End0.000016.450987