0 viewsCatapult Intro in 30.13 by leuk

Map: Catapult Intro
Player: leuk
Time: 30.13
Rank at time of upload: 81st

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Timestamp: 2026/10/19 19:36:50 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Catapult Intro - Cube Push6.5003906.500390
Catapult Intro - Catapult Trigger5.06730411.567694
Catapult Intro - Second Catapult Trigger4.26725615.833950
Catapult Intro - Wall Portal3.30019819.1331148
Catapult Intro - Door Passthrough1.5679420.7001242
Catapult Intro - Elevator Entry5.70034226.4001584
Catapult Intro - Flags3.73322430.1331808