6 viewsFling Crushers in 14.33 by SilentiumGradas

Map: Fling Crushers
Player: SilentiumGOATAS
Partner: savvydruid
Time: 14.33
Rank at time of upload: 9th

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Render time: 19 s
Timestamp: 2026/10/25 14:49:22 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Fling Crushers - Ground Blue2.3501412.350141
Fling Crushers - Ground Orange0.13382.483149
Fling Crushers - Button Activation2.8501715.333320
Fling Crushers - Door Activation0.10065.433326
Fling Crushers - Catapult3.3672028.800528
Fling Crushers - Wall Button0.550339.350561
Fling Crushers - Door Button1.1837110.533632
Fling Crushers - End Trigger Orange2.33314012.867772
Fling Crushers - End Trigger Blue0.3171913.183791
Fling Crushers - Flags Orange1.0836514.267856
Fling Crushers - Flags Blue0.067414.333860
Fling Crushers - End0.000014.333860