1 viewRepulsion Jumps in 11.01 by madin

Map: Repulsion Jumps
Player: madin
Partner: Bexc
Time: 11.01
Rank at time of upload: 44th

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Render time: 14 s
Timestamp: 2026/10/26 06:03:36 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Repulsion Jumps - Boost5.8833535.883353
Repulsion Jumps - End Trigger Orange2.3171398.200492
Repulsion Jumps - Final Portal0.500308.700522
Repulsion Jumps - End Trigger Blue0.750459.450567
Repulsion Jumps - Flags Orange0.8505110.300618
Repulsion Jumps - Flags Blue0.7174311.017661
Repulsion Jumps - End0.000011.017661