0 viewsCooperative Polarity in 8.21 by Zadadaz

Map: Cooperative Polarity
Player: Zadadaz
Partner: savvydruid
Time: 8.21
Rank at time of upload: 51st

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Render time: 11 s
Timestamp: 2026/10/28 15:32:43 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Cooperative Polarity - Ground Blue2.3501412.350141
Cooperative Polarity - Ground Orange0.13382.483149
Cooperative Polarity - End Trigger Orange4.3002586.783407
Cooperative Polarity - End Trigger Blue0.350217.133428
Cooperative Polarity - Flags Orange1.067648.200492
Cooperative Polarity - Flags Blue0.01718.217493
Cooperative Polarity - End0.00008.217493