1 viewFling Crushers in 15.88 by bubz jubz

Map: Fling Crushers
Player: bubz jubz
Time: 15.88
Rank at time of upload: 78th

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Render time: 18 s
Timestamp: 2026/10/21 12:06:03 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Fling Crushers - Ground Blue2.3501412.350141
Fling Crushers - Ground Orange0.11772.467148
Fling Crushers - Button Activation2.8001685.267316
Fling Crushers - Door Activation0.167105.433326
Fling Crushers - Catapult3.8172299.250555
Fling Crushers - Wall Button0.533329.783587
Fling Crushers - Door Button2.31713912.100726
Fling Crushers - End Trigger Blue2.11712714.217853
Fling Crushers - End Trigger Orange0.2831714.500870
Fling Crushers - Flags Blue1.1176715.617937
Fling Crushers - Flags Orange0.2671615.883953
Fling Crushers - End0.000015.883953