1 viewCube Momentum in 12.66 by KiloOnline

Map: Cube Momentum
Player: KiloOnline
Time: 12.66
Rank at time of upload: 28th

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Timestamp: 2026/10/17 23:22:13 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Cube Momentum - Door Trigger5.4333265.433326
Cube Momentum - Portal Trigger1.8001087.233434
Cube Momentum - Button Press1.7331048.967538
Cube Momentum - Cube Grab2.00012010.967658
Cube Momentum - Door1.3678212.333740
Cube Momentum - Flags0.3332012.667760