0 viewsSmooth Jazz in 24.21 by Brunhild

Map: Smooth Jazz
Player: Brunhild
Time: 24.21
Rank at time of upload: 200th

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Render time: 14 s
Timestamp: 2026/10/31 06:35:35 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Smooth Jazz - Door Trigger5.3673225.367322
Smooth Jazz - Dropper Trigger3.0671848.433506
Smooth Jazz - Second Room3.86723212.300738
Smooth Jazz - Cube Fizzle4.03324216.333980
Smooth Jazz - Trap Room1.3678217.7001062
Smooth Jazz - End Door Trigger5.33332023.0331382
Smooth Jazz - Flags1.1837124.2171453