1 viewCooperative Bridges in 26.75 by Smily Dog

Map: Cooperative Bridges
Player: Smily Dog
Partner: savvydruid
Time: 26.75
Rank at time of upload: 76th

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Timestamp: 2026/10/20 22:22:31 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Cooperative Bridges - Ground Blue2.3501412.350141
Cooperative Bridges - Ground Orange0.13382.483149
Cooperative Bridges - Starting Wall3.4502075.933356
Cooperative Bridges - Middle Trigger Orange6.11736712.050723
Cooperative Bridges - Middle Trigger Blue0.9675813.017781
Cooperative Bridges - Catapult3.68322116.7001002
Cooperative Bridges - Button2.08312518.7831127
Cooperative Bridges - Door Activation5.95035724.7331484
Cooperative Bridges - Flags Blue1.3508126.0831565
Cooperative Bridges - Flags Orange0.6674026.7501605
Cooperative Bridges - End0.000026.7501605