0 viewsCrazier Box in 36.75 by Smily Dog

Map: Crazier Box
Player: Smily Dog
Time: 36.75
Rank at time of upload: 111th

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Timestamp: 2026/10/14 16:48:04 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Crazier Box - Ground Blue2.3671422.367142
Crazier Box - Ground Orange0.13382.500150
Crazier Box - Cube Preserve6.5333929.033542
Crazier Box - Cube Receptacle7.33344016.367982
Crazier Box - Door Trigger Orange0.000016.367982
Crazier Box - Door Trigger Blue2.16713018.5331112
Crazier Box - Flags Orange16.717100335.2502115
Crazier Box - Flags Blue1.5009036.7502205
Crazier Box - End0.000036.7502205