0 viewsMultifling in 25.71 by leuk

Map: Multifling
Player: leuk
Partner: Ms.Clumpil
Time: 25.71
Rank at time of upload: 51st

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Timestamp: 2026/10/12 19:06:05 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Multifling - Ground Blue2.3501412.350141
Multifling - Ground Orange0.13382.483149
Multifling - Mid Room Door7.71746310.200612
Multifling - Mid Room Orange1.2337411.433686
Multifling - Mid Room Blue0.5503311.983719
Multifling - Cube Button4.81728916.8001008
Multifling - Catapult1.4008418.2001092
Multifling - Door Activation5.63333823.8331430
Multifling - Flags Orange1.5509325.3831523
Multifling - Flags Blue0.3332025.7171543
Multifling - End0.000025.7171543