2 viewsBridge Fling in 19.31 by savvydruid

Map: Bridge Fling
Player: savvydruid
Time: 19.31
Rank at time of upload: 19th

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Timestamp: 2026/10/13 18:49:02 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Bridge Fling - Ground Blue2.3501412.350141
Bridge Fling - Ground Orange0.13382.483149
Bridge Fling - Middle Trigger Blue6.2833778.767526
Bridge Fling - Middle Trigger Orange0.300189.067544
Bridge Fling - Sloped Portal5.60033614.667880
Bridge Fling - End Trigger Blue2.83317017.5001050
Bridge Fling - End Trigger Orange0.6674018.1671090
Bridge Fling - Flags Orange1.1336819.3001158
Bridge Fling - Flags Blue0.017119.3171159
Bridge Fling - End0.000019.3171159