9 viewsTurret Intro in 15.55 by KiloOnline

Map: Turret Intro
Player: KiloOnline
Time: 15.55
Rank at time of upload: 2nd

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Render time: 11 s
Timestamp: 2026/10/27 00:06:29 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Turret Intro - Door Trigger5.3333205.333320
Turret Intro - Door Passthrough0.867526.200372
Turret Intro - Second Portal3.5332129.733584
Turret Intro - Floor Portal0.3672210.100606
Turret Intro - Cube Room Entry1.4338611.533692
Turret Intro - Cube Room Wall0.6674012.200732
Turret Intro - Ending Room0.8675213.067784
Turret Intro - Flags2.48314915.550933