4 viewsBridge Testing in 34.50 by SilentiumGradas

Map: Bridge Testing
Player: SilentiumGOATAS
Partner: savvydruid
Time: 34.50
Rank at time of upload: 11th

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Render time: 17 s
Timestamp: 2026/10/24 10:57:52 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Bridge Testing - Ground Blue6.9834196.983419
Bridge Testing - First Room5.45032712.433746
Bridge Testing - Door Activation3.38320315.817949
Bridge Testing - Door Activation 25.23331421.0501263
Bridge Testing - Door Activation 33.43320624.4831469
Bridge Testing - Flags Orange9.48356933.9672038
Bridge Testing - Flags Blue0.5333234.5002070
Bridge Testing - End0.000034.5002070