0 viewsCrazier Box in 41.13 by Smily Dog

Map: Crazier Box
Player: Smily Dog
Time: 41.13
Rank at time of upload: 151st

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Timestamp: 2026/10/14 16:46:18 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Crazier Box - Ground Blue2.3671422.367142
Crazier Box - Ground Orange0.13382.500150
Crazier Box - Cube Preserve7.0504239.550573
Crazier Box - Cube Receptacle9.65057919.2001152
Crazier Box - Door Trigger Orange0.000019.2001152
Crazier Box - Door Trigger Blue2.06712421.2671276
Crazier Box - Flags Orange14.16785035.4332126
Crazier Box - Flags Blue5.70034241.1332468
Crazier Box - End0.000041.1332468