1 viewJail Break in 44.01 by Smily Dog

Map: Jail Break
Player: Smily Dog
Time: 44.01
Rank at time of upload: 191st

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Render time: 17 s
Timestamp: 2026/10/26 22:26:55 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Jailbreak - Door Trigger6.6003966.600396
Jailbreak - Button Press3.76722610.367622
Jailbreak - Railing13.36780223.7331424
Jailbreak - Stairboost13.46780837.2002232
Jailbreak - Last Corner3.96723841.1672470
Jailbreak - Flags2.85017144.0172641