2 viewsTurret Intro in 15.66 by Bexc

Map: Turret Intro
Player: Bexc
Time: 15.66
Rank at time of upload: 5th

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Render time: 12 s
Timestamp: 2026/10/28 00:55:01 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Turret Intro - Door Trigger5.2673165.267316
Turret Intro - Door Passthrough0.900546.167370
Turret Intro - Floor Portal3.7672269.933596
Turret Intro - Cube Room Entry1.3338011.267676
Turret Intro - Cube Room Wall0.6003611.867712
Turret Intro - Ending Room0.8335012.700762
Turret Intro - Flags2.96717815.667940