0 viewsPortal Carousel in 26.53 by 8bitlord64

Map: Portal Carousel
Player: 8bitlord64
Time: 26.53
Rank at time of upload: 164th

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Timestamp: 2026/10/15 21:27:57 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Portal Carousel - Door Trigger5.5333325.533332
Portal Carousel - Cube Portal3.4672089.000540
Portal Carousel - Cube Room2.13312811.133668
Portal Carousel - Ending Portal4.10024615.233914
Portal Carousel - Door Activation0.4672815.700942
Portal Carousel - Ending Room2.40014418.1001086
Portal Carousel - Elevator Trigger0.7334418.8331130
Portal Carousel - End3.96723822.8001368
Portal Carousel - Flags3.73322426.5331592