0 viewsBridge Gels in 29.98 by Smily Dog

Map: Bridge Gels
Player: Smily Dog
Partner: savvydruid
Time: 29.98
Rank at time of upload: 80th

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Timestamp: 2026/10/14 20:36:54 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Bridge Gels - Ground Blue2.3671422.367142
Bridge Gels - Ground Orange0.06742.433146
Bridge Gels - Middle Trigger Blue11.90071414.333860
Bridge Gels - Middle Trigger Orange0.2171314.550873
Bridge Gels - Flags Blue15.01790129.5671774
Bridge Gels - Flags Orange0.4172529.9831799
Bridge Gels - End0.000029.9831799