1 viewFunnel Drill in 15.98 by SilentiumGradas

Map: Funnel Drill
Player: SilentiumGOATAS
Time: 15.98
Rank at time of upload: 7th

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Render time: 22 s
Timestamp: 2026/10/29 19:50:22 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Funnel Drill - Ground Blue2.3501412.350141
Funnel Drill - Ground Orange0.03322.383143
Funnel Drill - Replace3.8502316.233374
Funnel Drill - Sphere Button1.9671188.200492
Funnel Drill - Ball Block6.68340114.883893
Funnel Drill - End Trigger Orange0.000014.883893
Funnel Drill - End Trigger Blue0.000014.883893
Funnel Drill - Flags Blue1.0676415.950957
Funnel Drill - Flags Orange0.033215.983959
Funnel Drill - End0.000015.983959