2 viewsTurret Factory in 1:03.15 by bubz jubz

Map: Turret Factory
Player: bubz jubz
Time: 1:03.15
Rank at time of upload: 96th

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Timestamp: 2026/10/12 17:06:09 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Turret Factory - Landing12.80076812.800768
Turret Factory - Brown Conveyor10.23361423.0331382
Turret Factory - Railing8.43350631.4671888
Turret Factory - Tube Room Drop8.66752040.1332408
Turret Factory - Portal Room9.46756849.6002976
Turret Factory - Panels1.96711851.5673094
Turret Factory - End Room7.43344659.0003540
Turret Factory - Flags4.15024963.1503789