0 viewsInfinifling in 12.31 by Smily Dog

Map: Infinifling
Player: Smily Dog
Partner: savvydruid
Time: 12.31
Rank at time of upload: 169th

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Timestamp: 2026/10/20 22:30:16 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Infinifling - Ground Blue2.3671422.367142
Infinifling - Ground Orange0.11772.483149
Infinifling - Button3.7002226.183371
Infinifling - End Area2.1171278.300498
Infinifling - End Trigger Blue2.58315510.883653
Infinifling - End Trigger Orange0.033210.917655
Infinifling - Flags Orange1.3508112.267736
Infinifling - Flags Blue0.050312.317739
Infinifling - End0.000012.317739