3 viewsBridge Testing in 35.86 by SilentiumGradas

Map: Bridge Testing
Player: Joe AMCden
Partner: savvydruid
Time: 35.86
Rank at time of upload: 25th

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Render time: 18 s
Timestamp: 2026/10/23 20:21:12 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Bridge Testing - Ground Blue6.9834196.983419
Bridge Testing - First Room5.35032112.333740
Bridge Testing - Door Activation3.80022816.133968
Bridge Testing - Door Activation 25.38332321.5171291
Bridge Testing - Door Activation 34.13324825.6501539
Bridge Testing - Flags Blue10.05060335.7002142
Bridge Testing - Flags Orange0.1671035.8672152
Bridge Testing - End0.000035.8672152