5 viewsTurretFactory_5311_76561198795823814_279234.dem

Player: 🤡
Time: 53.11

Requested in: Portal 2 Speedrun Server#bot-spam
Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Timestamp: 2024/02/17 16:47:59 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Turret Factory - Landing10.90065410.900654
Turret Factory - Brown Conveyor8.83353019.7331184
Turret Factory - Railing6.70040226.4331586
Turret Factory - Tube Room Drop7.93347634.3672062
Turret Factory - Portal Room7.53345241.9002514
Turret Factory - Panels1.6009643.5002610
Turret Factory - End Room5.93335649.4332966
Turret Factory - Flags3.68322153.1173187