1 viewSmooth Jazz in 23.73 by weabole

Map: Smooth Jazz
Player: iconic heart
Time: 23.73
Rank at time of upload: 138th

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Render time: 13 s
Timestamp: 2026/10/22 15:58:29 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Smooth Jazz - Door Trigger5.5333325.533332
Smooth Jazz - Dropper Trigger2.7671668.300498
Smooth Jazz - Second Room3.33320011.633698
Smooth Jazz - Cube Fizzle4.20025215.833950
Smooth Jazz - Trap Room1.4008417.2331034
Smooth Jazz - End Door Trigger5.23331422.4671348
Smooth Jazz - Flags1.2677623.7331424