1 viewcube-momentum_1-09-10.dem

Player: Ms.Clumpil
Time: 1:09.10

Requested by: clumpil
Requested in: Portal 2 Speedrun Server#bot-spam
Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Render time: 23 s
Timestamp: 2026/10/27 11:55:14 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Cube Momentum - Door Trigger6.8004086.800408
Cube Momentum - Portal Trigger2.6671609.467568
Cube Momentum - Button Press12.60075622.0671324
Cube Momentum - Cube Grab11.43368633.5002010
Cube Momentum - Door35.133210868.6334118
Cube Momentum - Flags0.4672869.1004146