1 viewPropulsion Crushers in 21.61 by savvydruid

Map: Propulsion Crushers
Player: savvydruid
Partner: Snow
Time: 21.61
Rank at time of upload: 27th

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Timestamp: 2026/10/17 16:29:58 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Propulsion Crushers - Ground Blue2.5501532.550153
Propulsion Crushers - Ground Orange0.10062.650159
Propulsion Crushers - Button Activation3.9002346.550393
Propulsion Crushers - Portal6.05036312.600756
Propulsion Crushers - Death0.017112.617757
Propulsion Crushers - Door Activation5.05030317.6671060
Propulsion Crushers - Flags Orange3.21719320.8831253
Propulsion Crushers - Flags Blue0.7334421.6171297
Propulsion Crushers - End0.000021.6171297