1 viewFuture Starter in 23.20 by bubz jubz

Map: Future Starter
Player: bubz jubz
Time: 23.20
Rank at time of upload: 151st

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Render time: 14 s
Timestamp: 2026/10/28 06:41:51 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Future Starter - Door Trigger5.3673225.367322
Future Starter - Portal Trigger1.8671127.233434
Future Starter - Button Activation4.10024611.333680
Future Starter - Second Room2.96717814.300858
Future Starter - Second Button Activation3.80022818.1001086
Future Starter - Flags5.10030623.2001392