9 viewsCatapult Intro 0p in 31.83 by zombotany 2

Map: Catapult Intro
Player: zombotany 2
Portals: 0
Time: 31.83
Rank at time of upload: 1st

Rendered by: Rudko@rex
Timestamp: 2026/10/18 19:31:12 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Catapult Intro - Cube Push6.4333866.433386
Catapult Intro - Catapult Trigger5.06730411.500690
Catapult Intro - Second Catapult Trigger4.13324815.633938
Catapult Intro - Door Passthrough6.93341622.5671354
Catapult Intro - Elevator Entry5.53333228.1001686
Catapult Intro - Flags3.73322431.8331910