0 viewsCube Momentum in 12.65 by cube momentum dude

Map: Cube Momentum
Player: cubert1983
Time: 12.65
Rank at time of upload: 26th

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Timestamp: 2026/10/17 10:51:52 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Cube Momentum - Door Trigger5.3333205.333320
Cube Momentum - Portal Trigger1.7671067.100426
Cube Momentum - Button Press1.6671008.767526
Cube Momentum - Cube Grab1.90011410.667640
Cube Momentum - Door1.5009012.167730
Cube Momentum - Flags0.4832912.650759