2 viewsAdvanced Factory in 1:21.98 by SilentiumGradas

Map: Advanced Factory
Player: Joe Biden
Time: 1:21.98
Rank at time of upload: 1st

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Timestamp: 2026/10/16 19:09:37 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Factory - Door Trigger6.3003786.300378
Factory - Broken Catwalks2.5001508.800528
Factory - Vault Door 12.50015011.300678
Factory - Wall Portal8.06748419.3671162
Factory - Turret Room Door5.66734025.0331502
Factory - Turret Office Door11.76770636.8002208
Factory - Panels Office Door9.26755646.0672764
Factory - Catwalks Door16.900101462.9673778
Factory - Dark Office Door5.33332068.3004098
Factory - Elevator Door Lever9.76758678.0674684
Factory - Flags3.91723581.9834919