2 viewsMultifling in 26.08 by Ms.Clumpil

Map: Multifling
Player: Ms.Clumpil
Time: 26.08
Rank at time of upload: 62nd

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Timestamp: 2026/10/12 16:36:04 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Multifling - Ground Blue2.3501412.350141
Multifling - Ground Orange0.13382.483149
Multifling - Mid Room Door7.4674489.950597
Multifling - Mid Room Orange2.16713012.117727
Multifling - Mid Room Blue0.5833512.700762
Multifling - Cube Button4.95029717.6501059
Multifling - Catapult1.3838319.0331142
Multifling - Door Activation5.50033024.5331472
Multifling - Flags Blue1.4008425.9331556
Multifling - Flags Orange0.150926.0831565
Multifling - End0.000026.0831565