1 viewTest in 1:42.80 by bubz jubz

Map: Test
Player: bubz jubz
Time: 1:42.80
Rank at time of upload: 176th

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Timestamp: 2026/10/20 17:04:27 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Test - Door Trigger5.1003065.100306
Test - Start Dialogue1.8001086.900414
Test - Cube Throw34.233205441.1332468
Test - Enter Elevator10.13360851.2673076
Test - First Solve24.467146875.7334544
Test - Trigger Elevator19.167115094.9005694
Test - Elevator Entry4.13324899.0335942
Test - Flags3.767226102.8006168