0 viewsCube Momentum in 13.11 by savvydruid

Map: Cube Momentum
Player: savvydruid
Time: 13.11
Rank at time of upload: 93rd

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Render time: 12 s
Timestamp: 2026/10/28 11:48:48 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Cube Momentum - Door Trigger5.4333265.433326
Cube Momentum - Portal Trigger1.9331167.367442
Cube Momentum - Button Press1.9001149.267556
Cube Momentum - Cube Grab1.90011411.167670
Cube Momentum - Door1.5339212.700762
Cube Momentum - Flags0.4172513.117787