9 viewsWall Repulsion 2p in 2:42.67 by felkelorebel

Map: Wall Repulsion
Player: felkelorebel
Partner: Snow
Portals: 2
Time: 2:42.66
Rank at time of upload: 1st

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Render time: 41 s
Timestamp: 2025/08/03 19:06:29 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Wall Repulsion - Ground Blue2.5671542.567154
Wall Repulsion - Ground Orange0.10062.667160
Wall Repulsion - Middle Room Blue141.5008490144.1678650
Wall Repulsion - Middle Room Orange1.36782145.5338732
Wall Repulsion - End Trigger Blue12.583755158.1179487
Wall Repulsion - End Trigger Orange3.167190161.2839677
Wall Repulsion - Flags Blue0.76746162.0509723
Wall Repulsion - Flags Orange0.61737162.6679760
Wall Repulsion - End0.0000162.6679760