3 viewsDouble Lift in 12.35 by SilentiumGradas

Map: Double Lift
Player: SilentiumGOATAS
Partner: savvydruid
Time: 12.35
Rank at time of upload: 21st

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Render time: 13 s
Timestamp: 2026/10/25 15:31:00 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Double Lift - Ground Blue2.3501412.350141
Double Lift - Ground Orange0.13382.483149
Double Lift - Crouch Fly Blue6.0503638.533512
Double Lift - Crouch Fly Orange0.250158.783527
Double Lift - End Trigger Blue1.5839510.367622
Double Lift - End Trigger Orange0.7504511.117667
Double Lift - Flags Blue1.2177312.333740
Double Lift - Flags Orange0.017112.350741
Double Lift - End0.000012.350741