4 viewsPropulsion Retrieval in 16.81 by bubz jubz

Map: Propulsion Retrieval
Player: bubz jubz
Time: 16.81
Rank at time of upload: 57th

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Render time: 19 s
Timestamp: 2026/10/21 11:55:40 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Propulsion Retrieval - Ground Blue2.5501532.550153
Propulsion Retrieval - Ground Orange0.10062.650159
Propulsion Retrieval - Gel Drop3.0171815.667340
Propulsion Retrieval - Slanted Portal Exit2.9501778.617517
Propulsion Retrieval - Panels0.267168.883533
Propulsion Retrieval - Cube Drop1.5839510.467628
Propulsion Retrieval - Door Activation5.11730715.583935
Propulsion Retrieval - Flags Blue0.7334416.317979
Propulsion Retrieval - Flags Orange0.5003016.8171009
Propulsion Retrieval - End0.000016.8171009