0 viewsMultifling in 25.41 by leuk

Map: Multifling
Player: leuk
Partner: Ms.Clumpil
Time: 25.41
Rank at time of upload: 40th

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Render time: 16 s
Timestamp: 2026/10/31 00:17:43 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Multifling - Ground Blue2.3501412.350141
Multifling - Ground Orange0.13382.483149
Multifling - Mid Room Door7.66746010.150609
Multifling - Mid Room Orange1.4178511.567694
Multifling - Mid Room Blue0.3832311.950717
Multifling - Cube Button5.01730116.9671018
Multifling - Catapult1.2677618.2331094
Multifling - Door Activation5.65033923.8831433
Multifling - Flags Blue1.3338025.2171513
Multifling - Flags Orange0.2001225.4171525
Multifling - End0.000025.4171525