7 viewsPast Power in 59.60 by hazza

Map: Past Power
Player: hazza
Time: 59.60
Rank at time of upload: 1st

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Render time: 36 s
Timestamp: 2026/10/25 18:38:42 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Past Power - Door Trigger5.6673405.667340
Past Power - Pipe9.56757415.233914
Past Power - Pump Station Door7.13342822.3671342
Past Power - Gel Lever5.50033027.8671672
Past Power - Turret Override8.60051636.4672188
Past Power - Turret Jump Shot3.56721440.0332402
Past Power - Short Hallway Door4.40026444.4332666
Past Power - Staircase Entrance4.10024648.5332912
Past Power - Office Exit Door5.40032453.9333236
Past Power - Flags5.66734059.6003576