2 viewsDouble Lift in 12.36 by SilentiumGradas

Map: Double Lift
Player: SilentiumGOATAS
Partner: savvydruid
Time: 12.36
Rank at time of upload: 21st

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Render time: 14 s
Timestamp: 2026/10/24 22:52:06 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Double Lift - Ground Blue2.3501412.350141
Double Lift - Ground Orange0.13382.483149
Double Lift - Crouch Fly Blue5.8333508.317499
Double Lift - Crouch Fly Orange0.300188.617517
Double Lift - End Trigger Blue1.6509910.267616
Double Lift - End Trigger Orange0.7334411.000660
Double Lift - Flags Blue1.2177312.217733
Double Lift - Flags Orange0.150912.367742
Double Lift - End0.000012.367742