2 viewsCeiling Button 0p in 28.85 by Jess3n

Map: Ceiling Button
Player: Jess3n
Portals: 0
Time: 28.85
Rank at time of upload: 1st

Rendered by: Rudko@rex
Timestamp: 2026/10/20 19:10:19 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Ceiling Button - Door Trigger5.1673105.167310
Ceiling Button - Drop3.0671848.233494
Ceiling Button - Crouch Fly3.40020411.633698
Ceiling Button - Button Press8.43350620.0671204
Ceiling Button - Door Activation5.23331425.3001518
Ceiling Button - Flags3.55021328.8501731