8 viewsPast Power in 1:00.35 by hazza

Map: Past Power
Player: hazza
Time: 1:00.35
Rank at time of upload: 1st

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Timestamp: 2026/10/20 15:03:06 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Past Power - Door Trigger5.6673405.667340
Past Power - Pipe9.93359615.600936
Past Power - Pump Station Door7.06742422.6671360
Past Power - Gel Lever5.83335028.5001710
Past Power - Turret Override8.53351237.0332222
Past Power - Turret Jump Shot3.70022240.7332444
Past Power - Short Hallway Door4.63327845.3672722
Past Power - Staircase Entrance3.96723849.3332960
Past Power - Office Exit Door5.36732254.7003282
Past Power - Flags5.65033960.3503621