0 viewsFunnel Hop in 13.60 by leuk

Map: Funnel Hop
Player: leuk
Partner: Ms.Clumpil
Time: 13.60
Rank at time of upload: 66th

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Render time: 12 s
Timestamp: 2026/10/31 00:56:53 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Funnel Hop - Ground Blue2.3501412.350141
Funnel Hop - Ground Orange0.13382.483149
Funnel Hop - Crouch Fly Blue4.1672506.650399
Funnel Hop - Crouch Fly Orange0.03326.683401
Funnel Hop - End Trigger Orange5.21731311.900714
Funnel Hop - End Trigger Blue0.067411.967718
Funnel Hop - Flags Orange1.3338013.300798
Funnel Hop - Flags Blue0.3001813.600816
Funnel Hop - End0.000013.600816