1 viewPropulsion Retrieval in 15.68 by savvydruid

Map: Propulsion Retrieval
Player: savvydruid
Partner: grapefruit
Time: 15.68
Rank at time of upload: 14th

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Render time: 11 s
Timestamp: 2026/10/21 22:18:50 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Propulsion Retrieval - Ground Orange2.5171512.517151
Propulsion Retrieval - Ground Blue0.03322.550153
Propulsion Retrieval - Gel Drop2.9001745.450327
Propulsion Retrieval - Slanted Portal Exit2.5001507.950477
Propulsion Retrieval - Panels0.367228.317499
Propulsion Retrieval - Cube Drop1.000609.317559
Propulsion Retrieval - Door Activation5.06730414.383863
Propulsion Retrieval - Flags Blue0.7334415.117907
Propulsion Retrieval - Flags Orange0.5673415.683941
Propulsion Retrieval - End0.000015.683941