3 viewsRepulsion Intro in 44.46 by DILFS R US

Map: Repulsion Intro
Player: DILFS R US
Time: 44.46
Rank at time of upload: 103rd

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Render time: 16 s
Timestamp: 2026/10/27 03:00:21 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Repulsion Intro - Lights Trigger3.0671843.067184
Repulsion Intro - First Room11.63369814.700882
Repulsion Intro - Seamshot5.83335020.5331232
Repulsion Intro - Second Room Entry6.56739427.1001626
Repulsion Intro - Second Floor6.16737033.2671996
Repulsion Intro - Last Portal Passthrough6.76740640.0332402
Repulsion Intro - Flags4.43326644.4672668